Seznam:

ZŠ a DDM Krasohled Zábřeh Severovýchod 484/26, Zábřeh
Gymnázium náměstí Osvobození 20, Zábřeh
Základní škola, Dětský domov a Školní jídelna Litovel Palackého 938, Litovel
ZŠ Dřevohostice Dřevohostice, Školní 355, 751 14, Dřevohostice
Základní škola a Mateřská škola při Priessnitzových léčebných lázních a.s., Jeseník Kalvodova 360, 79003 Jeseník, Jeseník
Základní škola Česká Ves, okres Jeseník Makarenkova 414, Česká Ves
Základní škola Vápenná Vápenná 262, Vápenná
Český Těšín Ostravská 1710, Český Těšín
Základní škola Štefánikova Štefánikova 566, Hradec Králové
Základní škola Dobré 51793 Dobré 110, Dobré
Základní škola T. G. Masaryka Borohrádek, příspěvková organizace T.G. Masaryka 396, Borohrádek
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Údolí Desné Šumperská 775, Rapotín
ZŠ a MŠ Medlov Medlov 79, Uničov
Základní škola Zábřeh Školská 406/11, Zábřeh
ZŠ a MŠ Bílovec Komenského 701/3, Bílovec
ZŠ Český Těšín Ostravská 1710, Český Těšín
Základní škola Šternberk Olomoucká 76, Šternberk
SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ Šumperk Hanácká 3, Šumperk
Základní a mateřská škola Ptení Ptení 157, Ptení
ZŠ Mohelnice Mlýnská 1, Mohelnice
Základní škola a mateřská škola Štíty Školní 98, Štíty
ZŠ a MŠ Staré Město Nádražní 77, Staré Město p. Sn.
Lambinowice 43-316 Lambinowice, ul. Szkolna 2, Lambinowice
Jasienica Dolna 48-315 Jasienica Dolna 156, Jasienica Dolna
Raclawice Slaskie 48-250 Glogowek, ul:Zwyciestwa 21, Raclawice Sl., Glogowek
Bielice 48-316 Lambinowice, Bielice 102, Lambinowice
Swidnica 58-100 Swidnica, pl. Wojska Polskiego 3, Swidnica
ZŠ a MŠ L. Janáčka Hukvaldy, p.o. Hukvaldy 162, Hukvaldy
Základní škola pro žáky s SPU a mateřská škola logopedická Schola Viva o.p.s. Erbenova 16, Šumperk
ZŠ A MŠ Hať Na Chromině 600/2, Hať
Gymnázium, Šumperk, Masarykovo náměstí 8 Masarykovo nám. 1207/8, Šumperk
Základní Škola Zábřeh, Boženy Němcové 1503/15 B. Němcové 1503/15, Zábřeh
ZŠ Zábřeh Školská 406/11, Zábřeh
Základní škola Bartošovice Bartošovice 147, Bartošovice
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Sudkov Sudkov 176, Sudkov
Základní Škola Rychvald Školní 1600, Rychvald
Szkola Podstawowej nr 30 w Opolu Wiejska 77, Opole
58-105 Szkola Podstawowa nr 4 Swiednica Mieczysława Kozara-Słobódzkiego 21, Świdnica
49-300 Publiczna szkolaPodstawowa nr 5 Brzeg Robotnicza 22, Brzeg
Prószkowie ul. Szkolna 6, Prószkowie
Zimnice Wielkie ul. Szkolna 5, Zimnice Wielkie
Racibórz ul. Zamkowa 1, Racibórz
Racibórz ul. Bojanowska 5-7, Racibórz
Brzeg Kamienna 1, Brzeg
Przylesie Przylesie135b, Olszanka
Racibórz ul.kpt.S.Myśliwca 16, Racibórz
Racibórz ul. Ocicka 52, Racibórz
Kamienna Namyslow Kamienna 26, Namyslow
Naklo Strzelecka 49, Tarnów Opolski
Damiec Utracka 8, Daniec
Glucholazy ul. Kraszewskiego 30, Glucholazy
ZŠ a MŠ Supíkovice Supíkovice 36, Supíkovice
ZŠ Jeseník Nábřežní 28/413 , Jeseník
ZŠ Zlaté Hory Wolkerova 712, Zlaté Hory
ZŠ Krnov Dvořákův okruh Dvořákův okruh 2, Krnov
ZŠ Litovel Vítězná 1250, Litovel
Gymnázium Mikuláše Koperníka 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec
ZŠ Vrchní Opava Vrchní 101/19, Opava
Prószkowie ul. Szkolna 6, Prószkowie
Zimnice Wielkie ul. Szkolna 5, Zimnice Wielkie
Racibórz ul. Zamkowa 1, Racibórz
Racibórz ul. Bojanowska 5-7, Racibórz
Brzeg Kamienna 1, Brzeg
Przylesie Przylesie 135b, Olszanka
Racibórz ul.kpt.S.Myśliwca 16, Racibórz
Racibórz ul. Ocicka 52, Racibórz
Namyslow Kamienna 26, Namyslow
Naklo Strzelecka 49, Tarnów Opolski
Daniec 46-053 Daniec, Utracka 8, Daniec
Przylesie Przylesie 135b, Olszanka
Glucholazy ul. Kraszewskiego 30, Glucholazy
Losiów ul. Slowackiego 9, Losiów
Chrzastowice ul. Wiejska 18, Chrzastowice
Komprachcice ul. Szkolna 18, Komprachcice
Nysa Domaszkowice 47, Nysa
Racibórz ul.Kap. S. Mysliwca 16, Racibórz
Opole Ksiedza Norberta Bomczyka 13, Opole
Opole ul. Wroblewskiego 7, Opole
Namyslow ul. Reymonta 56, Namyslow
Strzegom ul. Tadeusza Kosciuszki 31, Strzegom
Nowy Swietów Nowy Swietów 65, Nowy Swietów
ZŠ Hlučín Gen. Svobody 228, Hlučín
ZŠ praktická a ZŠ speciální Jablonné v Podještědí Komenského 453, Jablonné v Podještědí
ZŠ Bielawa 58-260 Bielawa, Bielawa
Namyslów 46-100 Namyslów, Namyslów
Opole 45-301 Opole, Opole
Opole 45-221 Opole, Opole
Rybnik 44-217 Rybnik, Rybnik
Skarbimerz 49-318 Skarbimerz, Skarbimerz
Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg, ul. Poprzeczna 1, Brzeg
Tulowice 49-130 Tulowice, ul. Porcelanowa 21, Tulowice
Stare Siolkowice 46-083 Stare Siolkowice, ul. Klapacz 62, Stare Siolkowice
Rybnik 44-251 Rybnik, Ul. Ziokowa 3, Rybnik
Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg, ul. Poprzeczna 1, Brzeg
Opole 45-301 Opole, Opole
Rybnik 44-217 Rybnik, Rybnik
Rybnik 44-251 Rybnik, Ul. Ziokowa 3, Rybnik
Hotelová škola Hradec Králové, s.r.o. Československé armády 274, Hradec Králové
Základní škola a mateřská škola, Všestary Všestary 57, Všestary
Základní škola Hradební, Broumov Kostelní nám. 244, Broumov
;